Best Overall Male Yellow Belt
Ilya Ledenev (AN) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:4
Best Overall Female Yellow Belt
Marara Glamuzina (CM) Gold:1 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:2
Best Overall Male Green Belt
Max Lee (WN) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:5
Best Overall Female Green Belt
Rupene Marsden (CD) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:4
Rebecca Chitty (CM) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:4
Best Overall Male Blue Belt
Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:1 Points:7
Best Overall Female Blue Belt
Amber Joseph (CD) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:2
Best Overall Male Red Belt
Liam Corbett (CM) Gold:4 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:7
Best Overall Female Red Belt
Tuaoru Kie (WN) Gold:3 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:10
Best Overall Junior Male Black Belt
Bailey Jeffery (CD) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:1 Points:10
Best Overall Junior Female Black Belt
Janae Whakarau (CD) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:6
Best Overall Senior Male Black Belt
Rob Braakhuis (WN) Gold:3 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:8
Best Overall Senior Female Black Belt
Melissa Timperley (CM) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:5
Sparring
Female Intermediate Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Leah Albrow (SI)
Diya Ciji (AN)
Female Intermediate Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Rupene Marsden (CD)
Lucy Drake (MID)
Rogue Hare (MID)
Female Intermediate Hyper 1st-3rd Dan
Janae Whakarau (CD)
Female Intermediate Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Tuaoru Kie (WN)
Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)
Kahu Van De Wiel 1 (WN)
Female Intermediate Hyper 8th-5th Gup
Shanaiah Whakarau (CD)
Iosefara Fereti-Boot (CD)
Moutini Pikaahu (CM)
Female Intermediate LH/Heavy 1st-3rd Dan
Ashley Porter (CM)
Georgia Vogt (WN)
Kaylah Ariu-Woolley (WN)
Female Intermediate Light 8th-1st Gup
Brooke Childs (CM)
Carmel Ponga (CD)
Gemma Kilcullen (SI)
Natalie Coburn (MID)
Female Intermediate Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Jessica Bills (CD)
Veisinia Kaifa (MID)
Shakeelah Enoka (CM)
Female Intermediate Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Ella Roach (MID)
Domenica Faiumu (AN)
Female Intermediate Light/Middle 1st-3rd dan
Simran Kumar (CM)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)
Elizabeth Martin (CD)
Female Intermediate Micro 8th-1st Gup
Corey-James Davidson (MID)
Taylor-maree Jensen (CD)
Paige Roach (MID)
Female Intermediate Middle 8th-4th Gup
Jade Wardrope (MID)
Maia Ikin (WN)
Rylee James (SI)
Brenna Greene (CD)
Female Junior 8th-5th Gup
Sam Davidson (MID)
Baylee Filer (MID)
Female Junior <60kg 1st-3rd Dan
Courtney Church (CM)
Niketa Wells (CM)
Hayley Young (WN)
Gabby Lambert (CM)
Female Junior Heavy 1st-3rd Dan
Angel McCreedy (CM)
Layne George (CM)
Laymonte Akavi-Paiti (WN)
Female Junior Heavy 5th-1st Gup
Zoe Moore (AN)
Lena-Vaughan Kaifa (MID)
Wei Wei Wu (CM)
Female Junior Hyper 1st-3rd Dan
Frances Lloyd (MID)
Bianca Koper (AN)
Mabel Tata (CM)
Female Junior Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Kate Taylor (AN)
Leilani Alatipi (WN)
Patricia Simmons (WN)
Female Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup
Marara Glamuzina (CM)
Terii Simpson (CM)
Female Junior Middle/Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Aislinn Rogers (SI)
Claudia Cale (MID)
Kaya Van De Wiel 3 (WN)
Female Peewee Heavy 8th-1st Gup
Cassie Yates (CD)
Tayla Malcolmson (CM)
Aurora Ariu-Woolley (WN)
Female Peewee Light 8th-5th Gup
Amy Childs (CM)
Cate Parata (CD)
Izayjiah Fuataga (CM)
Dakota Filer (MID)
Female Peewee Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
Emily Khadi (AUS)
Female Peewee Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Rebecca Chitty (CM)
Paige Raemaki (WN)
Annie Fuataga (CM)
Caitlin Hanson (CD)
Female Peewee Middle 8th-5th Gup
Catherine Howard (AN)
Brooke Elkins (CD)
Female Senior Micro 1st-6th Dan
Kavita Jaduram (AN)
Morgan Bowler-Parkin (AN)
Female Senior Heavy/Hyper 1st-6th Dan
Georgia Moore (AN)
Courtney Weir (AN)
Alicia Chapman (WN)
Female Senior Heavy/Hyper 8th-5th Gup
Katherine Lockton (SI)
Tabitha Crump (AN)
Gemma Wood (CD)
Female Senior Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Amelia Perry (CM)
Brittany Young (WN)
Female Senior Light 1st-6th Dan
Melissa Timperley (CM)
Shylene Singh (CM)
Female Senior Light 4th-1st Gup
Amber Joseph (CD)
Brooke Theobald (CM)
Female Senior Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan
Tiani Whakarau (CD)
Morgan Searle (CD)
Female Senior Micro 4th-1st Gup
Colette Ting (SI)
Mary Sese (SI)
Female Senior Middle 1st-6th Dan
Oxana Gorskina (AUS)
Gym Ok Cho (AN)
Female Senior Middle/Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Michaela Thompson (SI)
Female Super Veteran <75kg
Mary Daborn (MID)
Wedaad Waja (CM)
Female Veteran+ Hyper
Sheryl Chase (WN)
Row Hope (AN)
Missy Thompson (CM)
Male Intermediate Heavy 8th-4th Gup
Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Jethro Hancox (CD)
Male Intermediate Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Charlie Walker (SI)
Leb Tata (CM)
Male Intermediate Hyper 8th-5th Gup
Jacahn Roberts (CD)
Abhay Kapila (MID)
Male Intermediate LH/Heavy 1st-3rd Dan
Bailey Jeffery (CD)
Jacob Khadi (AUS)
Timothy Ellis (SI)
Jack Watson (CD)
Male Intermediate Light 1st-3rd Dan
Anusheel Singh (CM)
Charlie Dagher (AUS)
Kayne Lockwood (CM)
Male Intermediate Light 4th-1st Gup
Asher Gilpin (CM)
Jacob Fleming (AN)
Viramu Kie (WN)
Male Intermediate Light 8th-5th Gup
Ethan Tuivaiti (CM)
Aarun Lim (MID)
Benjamin Parrott (MID)
Henry Mitchell (MID)
Male Intermediate Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Callum Mitchell (CD)
Darcy Kusabs (CM)
Nathan Wansbrough (MID)
Male Intermediate Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Manaaki Hudson (CM)
Trent Cooper (MID)
Maxwell Evans (CD)
Hayden Black (CD)
Male Intermediate Micro 1st-3rd Dan
Mani Depree (SI)
Daniel Lockwood (CM)
Male Intermediate Micro 4th-1st Gup
Ashley Mutize (AN)
Reuben Watson (CD)
Andrew Campbell (CM)
Oliver Davies (MID)
Male Intermediate Micro 8th-5th Gup
Jake Dallow (CD)
Oliver Mason (AN)
Arjan Rahmati (AN)
Noah Farley (MID)
Male Intermediate Middle 1st-3rd Dan
Matthew Travieso (AUS)
Jakob Braakhuis (WN)
PJ Lyne-Marsters (WN)
Male Intermediate Middle 4th-1st Gup
Damyan Ng (AN)
Kyle Anderson (CM)
Matt Clarkson (SI)
Adam Schwass (SI)
Male Intermediate Middle 8th-5th Gup
Jackson McIvor (CD)
Thomas Clark (CD)
Samuel Hanson (CD)
Ryan How (CD)
Male Junior Heavy 1st-3rd Dan
Alex Petrovich (CD)
Matt Bowden (CD)
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Male Junior Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Harlan Tariau (AN)
John Dessoulavy (WN)
Male Junior Hyper 1st-3rd Dan
Aidan Campbell (CM)
Christopher Sarkis (AUS)
Vaughan Webb (CM)
Tyson Pula (CM)
Male Junior Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Kiatonga Kie (WN)
Ethan Murtagh (WN)
Male Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup
DJ Baty (MID)
Paea Uluaki (AN)
Male Junior Light 4th-1st Gup
Terrence Gouw (MID)
Male Junior Light Heavy 1st-3rd Dan
Samuel MacKay (CM)
Caleb Cherrington (CD)
Stijn Tissink (CM)
Kees Hooper-Whiti (CD)
Male Junior Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Sheldon Hakaraia (CD)
Logan Braakhuis (WN)
Jin Su Kim (SI)
Finn Carlyon (CD)
Male Junior Light/Middle 1st-3rd Dan
Tim Searle (CD)
Connor Mitchell (CD)
Toby Langdon (MID)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Male Junior Middle 5th-1st Gup
Lachlan Ellis (SI)
Martin Joseph (CD)
Male Peewee LH/Heavy 8th-1st Gup
Malakai Tupou (CM)
Kaiawha Makarauri (MID)
Alexander Davies (MID)
Male Peewee Light 8th-5th Gup
Max Lee (WN)
Jackson McConaghty (WN)
Ryan Beardsmore (SI)
Tanner Gilpin (CM)
Male Peewee Light/Middle 4th Gup-1st dan
Liam Hakeagatoa (CM)
Dylan Cotton (WN)
Oliver Kelly (AN)
Cameron White (CD)
Male Peewee Middle 8th-5th Gup
Riley Biddulph (CM)
Riley Bissell (CD)
Cody Braakhuis (WN)
Krishant Kumar (CM)
Male Senior Heavy 1st-6th Dan
Dominik Koper (AN)
Alexander Hakeagatoa (CM)
Male Senior Hyper 1st-6th Dan
Michael Onland (CD)
Allister Villiers (AN)
Samuel Murray (AUS)
Male Senior Hyper 8th-1st Gup
Liam Corbett (CM)
Matthew Coxon (SI)
Stephen Iorns (WN)
Male Senior LH/Heavy 4th-1st Gup
Warat Supachan (CM)
Jake Siddall (CM)
Tristan Glen-Gaul (AN)
Male Senior Light 1st-6th Dan
Jamie Searle (SI)
Bradley Greenwood (AN)
Male Senior Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan
Trent Hayden (AUS)
Igor Kim (AN)
Vincent Brockerhoff (SI)
Tomonori Shibata (SI)
Male Senior Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup
Ilya Ledenev (AN)
Saekye Oh (SI)
Male Senior Light/Middle 4th-1st Gup
Zak Baker (MID)
Tom Biggs (CD)
Andrey Kukharenkov (AN)
Male Senior Middle 1st-6th Dan
Damon Williams (AN)
Calum Woodill (SI)
Male Senior Middle 8th-5th Gup
Josh Bleakly (AN)
Taiki Ropata (CM)
Male Super Veteran Heavy 1st-6th Dan
Kerry McEvoy (AN)
Male Super Veteran Heavy/Hyper 4th-1st Gup
Lou Black (MID)
Victor Kie (WN)
Ricky Boyce (AN)
Male Super Veteran Hyper 1st-6th Dan
Alois Vogt (WN)
Sean Carver (CM)
Keith Speck (CM)
Male Super Veteran Hyper 8th-5th Gup
Neil Richardson (CM)
David Simpson (CM)
Male Super Veteran Middle/Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan
Rob Braakhuis (WN)
Richard Burr (CD)
Male Super Veteran Middle/Light Heavy 8th-1st Gup
Michael Quayle (AN)
Phil Sayers (CD)
Stephen Wells (CM)
Male Veteran Hyper 1st-6th Dan
Joseph George (CM)
John Hare (MID)
Male Veteran Hyper 8th-1st Gup
Angus Cotton (WN)
Victor Gilpin (CM)
Marlon Rees (CM)
Iki Lolohea (MID)
Male Veteran Lh/Heavy 5th-1st Gup
Scott Kusabs (CM)
Simon Williams (WN)
Patterns
Female Int 1st Dan
Ashley Porter (CM)
Simran Kumar (CM)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)
Female Int 5th-6th Gup
Rupene Marsden (CD)
Domenica Faiumu (AN)
Lucy Drake (MID)
Maureece Donovan (MID)
Female Int 7th-8th Gup
Rylee James (SI)
Moutini Pikaahu (CM)
Carmel Ponga (CD)
Shanaiah Whakarau (CD)
Female Jnr/Senior 2nd Dan
Roisin Giles (AN)
Kavita Jaduram (AN)
Georgia Moore (AN)
Niketa Wells (CM)
Female Junior 1st Dan
Angel McCreedy (CM)
Courtney Church (CM)
Layne George (CM)
Kyla Walton (WN)
Female Junior 1st-2nd Gup
Zoe Moore (AN)
Lena-Vaughan Kaifa (MID)
Kate Taylor (AN)
Stella Esson (WN)
Female Junior 5th-6th Gup
Wei Wei Wu (CM)
Sam Davidson (MID)
Baylee Filer (MID)
Female Junior 7th-8th Gup
Lauren McClutchie (MID)
Marara Glamuzina (CM)
Terii Simpson (CM)
Female Junior/Snr 3rd-4th Gup
Amber Joseph (CD)
Aislinn Rogers (SI)
Patricia Simmons (WN)
Kaya Van De Wiel 3 (WN)
Female Peewee 5th-6th Gup
Rebecca Chitty (CM)
Brooke Elkins (CD)
Dakota Filer (MID)
Tayla Malcolmson (CM)
Female Peewee 7th-8th Gup
Izayjiah Fuataga (CM)
Annie Fuataga (CM)
Cate Parata (CD)
Caitlin Hanson (CD)
Female Peewee/Int 1st-2nd Gup
Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
Tuaoru Kie (WN)
Elizabeth Cotton (WN)
Brooke Childs (CM)
Female Peewee/Int 3rd-4th Gup
Diya Ciji (AN)
Michaela Conway (CD)
Gina Oliver (CD)
Female Senior 1st Dan
Shylene Singh (CM)
Morgan Bowler-Parkin (AN)
Courtney Weir (AN)
Gym Ok Cho (AN)
Female Senior 1st-2nd Gup
Mary Sese (SI)
Mara Andrews (SI)
Amelia Perry (CM)
Brittany Young (WN)
Female Senior 7th-8th Gup
Carrie Siddall (CM)
Gemma Wood (CD)
Jessica Kingsbeer (CD)
Female Senior+ 2nd-4th Dan
Melissa Timperley (CM)
Jacqueline Geurts (AN)
Helen Caley (SI)
Angela Oliver (SI)
Female Senior/Vet+ 5th-6th Gup
Michaela Thompson (SI)
Katherine Lockton (SI)
Tabitha Crump (AN)
Female Super Veteran 1st-2nd Gup
Wedaad Waja (CM)
Missy Thompson (CM)
Female Super Veteran 7th-8th Gup
Vanessa Hurunui (CD)
Shirley Hooper-Whiti (CD)
Corina Whakarau (CD)
Female Veteran 1st-2nd Gup
Carmen Yip (CM)
Kelly Christie (CD)
Female Veteran+ 1st Dan
Chris Morton (WN)
Row Hope (AN)
Caroline Auld (CM)
Mary Daborn (MID)
Male Int 1st-2nd Gup
Kyle Anderson (CM)
Michael Marcel (AN)
Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Anton Keay-Davies (AN)
Male Int 3rd-4th Gup
Karthik Kumar (CM)
Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Ilyas Butler (WN)
Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Male Int 5th-6th Gup
Curtis Williams (MID)
Jeremy Lin (AN)
Andre Riley (MID)
Aarun Lim (MID)
Male Int 7th-8th Gup
Jethro Hancox (CD)
Liam Blakeborough (CD)
Thomas Gibson (SI)
Chris Hull (WN)
Male Jnr/Senior 2nd Dan
Matt Bowden (CD)
Damon Williams (AN)
Luke Jackson (SI)
Male Jnr/Senior 7th-8th Gup
Ilya Ledenev (AN)
Josh Bleakly (AN)
Saekye Oh (SI)
Taiki Ropata (CM)
Male Jnr/Snr 3rd-4th Gup
Jake Siddall (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Callum Mayston (CD)
Sheldon Hakaraia (CD)
Male Junior 1st Dan
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Cameron Fox (CD)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Kees Hooper-Whiti (CD)
Male Junior 1st-2nd Gup
Viper Klomjai (CM)
Harlan Tariau (AN)
Lachlan Ellis (SI)
Dean Cooper (CM)
Male Junior-Vet 5th-6th Gup
Matthew Coxon (SI)
Paea Uluaki (AN)
Martin Joseph (CD)
Scott Kusabs (CM)
Male Peewee 1st-2nd Gup
Phoenix Auld (CM)
Cameron White (CD)
Alexander Davies (MID)
Male Peewee 3rd-4th Gup
James Carver (CM)
Oliver Kelly (AN)
Dylan Cotton (WN)
Male Peewee 5th-6th Gup
Max Lee (WN)
Krishant Kumar (CM)
Mason Holroyd (CM)
Kaiawha Makarauri (MID)
Male Peewee 7th-8th Gup
Sailor Epiha (AN)
Benny Drake (MID)
Robbie Max (MID)
Jack McClutchie (MID)
Male Peewee/Int 1st Dan
Jack Watson (CD)
Kayne Lockwood (CM)
Bailey Jeffery (CD)
Male Senior 1st Dan
Kevin Matsuoka (AN)
Jamie Searle (SI)
Vincent Brockerhoff (SI)
Alexander Hakeagatoa (CM)
Male Senior 1st-2nd Gup
Liam Corbett (CM)
Tom Biggs (CD)
Andrey Kukharenkov (AN)
Tristan Glen-Gaul (AN)
Male Senior 3rd Dan
Tomonori Shibata (SI)
Michael Onland (CD)
Male Super Veteran 1st Dan
Rob Braakhuis (WN)
Michael Conway (CD)
Male Super Veteran 1st-2nd Gup
Ricky Boyce (AN)
Michael Quayle (AN)
Lou Black (MID)
Peter Cossey (MID)
Male Super Veteran 3rd-4th Gup
Steve Milne (AN)
Stephen Wells (CM)
Male Super Veteran 5th-6th Gup
Neil Richardson (CM)
Phil Sayers (CD)
Paul Hammond (CD)
Male Vet+ 2nd-3rd Dan
Keith Speck (CM)
Sean Carver (CM)
Nathan Bowden (CD)
Male Vet+ 4th-6th Dan
Kris Herbison (SI)
Richard Burr (CD)
Kerry McEvoy (AN)
Male Veteran 1st Dan
John Raptis (WN)
Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)
Joseph George (CM)
Male Veteran 1st-2nd Gup
Iki Lolohea (MID)
Victor Gilpin (CM)
Male Veteran 3rd-4th Gup
Clive Stanton (SI)
Bob Brown (SI)
Simon Williams (WN)
Male Veteran+ 7th-8th Gup
David Simpson (CM)
Marlon Rees (CM)
Simon Hull (WN)
Power
Female Intermediate Dan Power
Janae Whakarau (CD)
Georgia Vogt (WN)
Kaylah Ariu-Woolley (WN)
Female Intermediate Gup Power
Tuaoru Kie (WN)
Te Aomarama Thompson (CM)
Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)
Female Junior Dan Power
Kyla Walton (WN)
Frances Lloyd (MID)
Layne George (CM)
Laymonte Akavi-Paiti (WN)
Female Junior Gup Power
Leilani Alatipi (WN)
Stella Esson (WN)
Patricia Simmons (WN)
Female Senior Dan Power
Alicia Chapman (WN)
Female Senior Gup Power
Brittany Young (WN)
Brittany Blencoe (CD)
Female Super Veteran Dan Power
Mary Daborn (MID)
Vienna Parker (CM)
Female Super Veteran Senior Gup Power
Missy Thompson (CM)
Winnie Third (CD)
Wedaad Waja (CM)
Female Veteran Dan Power
Row Hope (AN)
Chris Morton (WN)
Caroline Auld (CM)
Angela Oliver (SI)
Female Veteran Gup Power
Kelly Christie (CD)
Male Intermediate Dan Power
Bailey Jeffery (CD)
PJ Lyne-Marsters (WN)
Mani Depree (SI)
Jack Watson (CD)
Male Intermediate Gup Power
Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Steven Webster (AN)
Rico Tyrrell (WN)
Ashley Mutize (AN)
Male Junior Dan Power
Alex Petrovich (CD)
Matt Bowden (CD)
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Male Junior Gup Power
Finn Carlyon (CD)
John Dessoulavy (WN)
Ethan Murtagh (WN)
Viper Klomjai (CM)
Male Senior Dan Power
Wesley Filiki (WN)
Luke Cherrington (CD)
Alex Perkins (AN)
Allister Villiers (AN)
Male Senior Gup Power
Liam Corbett (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Warat Supachan (CM)
Male Super Veteran Dan Power
Alois Vogt (WN)
Rob Braakhuis (WN)
Peter Chapman (WN)
Male Super Veteran Gup Power
Victor Kie (WN)
Lou Black (MID)
Steve Milne (AN)
Male Veteran Dan Power
John Raptis (WN)
Kris Herbison (SI)
Joseph George (CM)
Male Veteran Gup Power
Iki Lolohea (MID)
Angus Cotton (WN)
Victor Gilpin (CM)
Clive Stanton (SI)
Special
Female Intermediate Gup Specialty
Tuaoru Kie (WN)
Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)
Te Aomarama Thompson (CM)
Female Intermediate Dan Specialty
Janae Whakarau (CD)
Ashley Porter (CM)
Female Junior Dan Specialty
Frances Lloyd (MID)
Bianca Koper (AN)
Layne George (CM)
Female Junior Gup Specialty
Patricia Simmons (WN)
Sophie Daborn (MID)
Claudia Cale (MID)
Female Peewee Gup Specialty
Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
Cassie Yates (CD)
Female Senior Dan Specialty
Melissa Timperley (CM)
Helen Caley (SI)
Female Super Veteran Specialty
Caroline Auld (CM)
Mary Daborn (MID)
Wedaad Waja (CM)
Male Intermediate Dan Specialty
Bailey Jeffery (CD)
Anusheel Singh (CM)
Timothy Ellis (SI)
PJ Lyne-Marsters (WN)
Male Intermediate Gup Specialty
Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Male Junior Dan Specialty
Toby Langdon (MID)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Matt Bowden (CD)
Male Junior Gup Specialty
Dean Cooper (CM)
Viper Klomjai (CM)
Logan Braakhuis (WN)
Male Peewee Specialty
Liam Hakeagatoa (CM)
Alexander Davies (MID)
Dylan Cotton (WN)
Male Senior Dan Specialty
Trent Hayden (AUS)
Damon Williams (AN)
Calum Woodill (SI)
Male Senior Gup Specialty
Liam Corbett (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Andrey Kukharenkov (AN)
Male Super Veteran Dan Specialty
Rob Braakhuis (WN)
Richard Burr (CD)
Male Super Veteran Gup Specialty
Ricky Boyce (AN)
Peter Cossey (MID)
Lou Black (MID)
Male Veteran Dan Specialty
John Raptis (WN)
Joseph George (CM)
Male Veteran Gup Specialty
Iki Lolohea (MID)
Victor Gilpin (CM)
Simon Williams (WN)
Pre-Arranged
Pre-Arranged Sparring Senior Black Belt
South Island (SI)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Junior Black Belt
Counties Manukau (CM)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Coloured Belt Team
Midlands (MID)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Junior Black Belt
South Island (SI)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Coloured Belt Team
South Island (SI)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Junior Black Belt
Midlands (MID)
Wellington (WN)
Pre-Arranged Sparring Coloured Belt Team
Counties Manukau (CM)
Team Events
Coloured Belt Team Patterns
Wellington (WN)
South Island (SI)
Midlands (MID)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Male Junior Team Patterns
Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Male Team Patterns
Auckland North (AN)
South Island (SI)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Female Junior Team Patterns
Counties Manukau (CM)
Wellington (WN)
Female Team Patterns
Auckland North (AN)
Male Junior Team Sparring
Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Australia (AUS)
Male Team Sparring
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)
South Island (SI)
Female Junior Team Sparring
Counties Manukau (CM)
Wellington (WN)
Female Team Sparring
Auckland North (AN)
Male Junior Team Power
Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Male Team Power
Wellington (WN)
Auckland North (AN)
South Island (SI)
Female Junior Team Power
Wellington (WN)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Female Team Power
Wellington (WN)
Male Junior Team Specialty
Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Male Team Specialty
Auckland North (AN)
South Island (SI)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Female Junior Team Specialty
Counties Manukau (CM)